2022-23 |
|
Caleb Cathcart "A" |
Anna Maria College |
Aaron Catron |
SUNY Plattsburgh |
Tristan D'Elia |
Manhattanville College |
Louis Finnegan |
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts |
Jack Ford |
UMass Boston |
Shane Green "C" |
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts |
Koby Howat "A" |
Plymouth State University |
Tyler Page |
Anna Maria College |
|
|
Sophia Perry |
Hilbert College |
Jenna Calchi |
Neumann University |
Avari Hahn |
Alvernia University |
Maggie Danchak |
Massachusetts College of Liberal Arts |
|
|
2021-22 |
|
Kyle Patton 'C' |
Buffalo State |
Harrison Dumas |
Nazareth College |
Adam Beauvais "A" |
Brockport University |
Tony Andrews |
Alvernia University |
Chris Blango |
Buffalo State |
Graham Burke |
Hobart College |
Joseph Henson |
Ferris State (D1) |
Connor MacDonell |
Stevenson University |
Vincent Nicosia "A" |
UMass Dartmouth |
Sebastian Rominiecki |
Rivier University |
Avery Arnold |
Rivier University |
|
|
Kaila Booth |
Neumann University |
Charlotte Labre |
Neumann University |
Sydney Babin |
Wilkes University |
Morgan Daly |
Anna Maria College |
|
|
|
|
2020-21 |
|
Emma Besa |
Kings College |
Ryan Clear |
Southern New Hampshire |
Jake Frankenfield |
Arcadia University |
Jakub Kubik |
Worcester State |
Scott MeGraw "A" |
Alvernia University |
Brett Turner |
Rivier University |
Ryan Houle "C" |
Southern New Hampshire |
|
|
|
|
2019-20 |
|
Jacob Berg "C" |
Trine University |
Soren Bredeson "A" |
Morrisville State |
Ryan Candia "A" |
Westfield State University |
Cam Lindsay |
Framingham State University |
Alex McBey |
Stevenson University |
Thomas McLarnon |
Assumption College |
*Avery Smith |
St. Mary's University |
Dan Mundy |
University of Alabama |
|
|
2018-19 |
|
*Alex Peterson |
Holy Cross (D1) |
*Brett Abdelnour |
Army West Point (D1) |
Rece Bergeman |
Fitchburg State University |
Brendahn Brawley |
Plymouth State University |
Nick Daluisio "C" |
UMass Boston |
Nate Dunning |
Neumann University |
Austin Master "A" |
Stevenson University |
Zikmund Mroz "C" |
Lebanon Valley College |
Kyle Scott |
Lebanon Valley College |
Matt Shipko |
Gustavus Adolphus |
Cade Street "A" |
Morrisville State |
Bryce Witman |
SUNY Fredonia |
*Joseph Giacobbo |
Utica College |
*Brendan Coughlin |
Lake Forest College |
Nick Cramer |
Albertus Magnus College |
|
|
2017-18 |
|
Nick Magill-Diaz |
Trine University |
Eric Higgins |
Bryn Athyn College |
Rick Walsh "A" |
Framingham State University |
Trevor Lewandoski "C" |
Framingham State University |
Joey Savel "C" |
Utica College |
Alex Ochterbeck "A" |
Curry College |
Trevor Micucci* |
SUNY Buffalo State |
Cameron Bartkoski* |
Utica College |
Ryan Galvin |
Wilkes University |
Trevor Coykendall* |
Adrian College |
Cale Coor |
Southern Hampshire University |
|
|
2016-17 |
|
Peter Hatton "C" |
Tufts University |
Sam Kany |
Trinity College |
Jamie Bucell |
Utica College |
Chris Best "C" |
Stevenson University |
Christian Karbler |
Trine University |
Bobby Nate Rogers |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
Evan Heldt "A" |
UMass-Boston |
Oliver Arnberg |
Nichols College |
Tyler Pietrowski* |
Utica College |
|
|
2015-16 |
|
Austin Kelly "C" |
University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point |
Bruce Stachitas |
Stevenson University |
Braden Mitchell |
University of Wisconsin- Eau Claire |
Adem Arifi |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
JC Moritz |
Neumann University |
Tim Higginbotham |
Stevenson University |
|
|
2014-15 |
|
Jacob Paluch |
Nazareth College |
Cameron Berry "A" |
SUNY-Oswego |
Garrett Gallagher |
UMass-Boston |
Drew Gannon |
UMass-Boston |
Zach Felser "C" |
Suny-Cortland |
Gabe Chuckran "C" |
UMass-Boston |
Blake Delisle |
Trinity College |
Hector Majul |
Curry College |
Steve Mallory |
Amherst College |
John Nugent |
Lake Forest College |
Greg Procopio |
Lawrence University |
Nick Skerlick |
Lebanon Valley |
Cody Slocum |
Worcester State |
|
|
2013-2014 |
|
Matt Day |
University of New England |
Stephen Gielarowski "C" |
St. Mary's University |
Carter Lukenda |
St. Olaf |
Jude Warner "C" |
St. Mary's University |
Cole Pierce |
St. Mary's University |
Chase Rigsby "A" |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
*Mike Davis |
Neumann University |
|
|
2012-2013 |
|
Sam Manzi |
Williams College |
Brian Oseija |
Becker College |
*Anthony Pino |
Neumann University |
*John Rey |
Robert Morris University |
*Doug Rose |
Sacred Heart University |
|
|
2011-12 |
|
Ben Bauer |
Curry College |
John Carroll |
Becker College |
David Chiokadaze |
Salve Regina |
Matt Conway |
Nazareth CollegeState |
Mason Riley |
Worcester State |
Taylor Swarter |
Castleton State |
* (Alumni Commitment) |
|